Mishiro vs Nishitani

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Mishiro vs Nishitani 15:45 Dec 2 Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan

Hunter vs Forrest

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Hunter vs Forrest 05:00 Dec 3 Hammerstein Ballroom in New York, New York, USA

Hammer vs Bastieri

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Hammer vs Bastieri 00:30 Dec 4 Harzlandhalle in Ilsenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany

Radovan vs Rose

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Radovan vs Rose 00:30 Dec 4 Harzlandhalle in Ilsenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany

Baraou vs Karaxha

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Baraou vs Karaxha 00:30 Dec 4 Harzlandhalle in Ilsenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany

Lowe vs Lopez

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Lowe vs Lopez 01:00 Dec 4 York Hall in London, United Kingdom

Edwards vs Barreto

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Edwards vs Barreto 01:00 Dec 4 York Hall in London, United Kingdom

Lejarraga vs Flatley

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Lejarraga vs Flatley 02:00 Dec 4 Bilbao Arena in Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain

Arthur vs Yarde 2

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Arthur vs Yarde 2 03:00 Dec 5 Copper Box Arena in London, United Kingdom

Wagner vs Hernandez

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Wagner vs Hernandez 06:00 Dec 5 CAA Centre in Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Opelu vs Browne

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Opelu vs Browne 13:30 Dec 5 Fortitude Music Hall in Fortitude Valley, Queensland, Australia

Davis vs Cruz Gonzalez

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Davis vs Cruz Gonzalez 07:00 Dec 6 Staples Center in Los Angeles, California, USA

Fundora vs Garcia

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Fundora vs Garcia 07:00 Dec 6 Staples Center in Los Angeles, California, USA

Derevyanchenko vs Adames

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Derevyanchenko vs Adames 07:00 Dec 6 Staples Center in Los Angeles, California, USA

Ramirez vs Marriaga

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Ramirez vs Marriaga 07:00 Dec 6 Staples Center in Los Angeles, California, USA

Goulamirian vs Egorov

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Goulamirian vs Egorov 19:00 Dec 10 RCC Boxing Academy in Ekaterinburg, Russia

Kurbanov vs Teixeira

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Kurbanov vs Teixeira 19:00 Dec 11 KRK “Uralets” in Ekaterinburg, Russia

Bivol vs Salamov

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Bivol vs Salamov 19:00 Dec 11 KRK “Uralets” in Ekaterinburg, Russia

Lomachenko vs Commey

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Lomachenko vs Commey 08:00 Dec 12 Madison Square Garden in New York, New York, USA

Beterbiev vs Browne

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Beterbiev vs Browne 07:00 Dec 18 Bell Centre in Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Dicaire vs Lozano

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Dicaire vs Lozano 07:00 Dec 18 Bell Centre in Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Morrell vs Fox

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Morrell vs Fox 07:00 Dec 19 Minneapolis Armory in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Serrano vs Gutierrez

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Serrano vs Gutierrez 08:00 Dec 19 Amalie Arena in Tampa, Florida, USA

Paul vs Fury

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Paul vs Fury 08:00 Dec 19 Amalie Arena in Tampa, Florida, USA

Bagautinov vs Provodnikov

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Bagautinov vs Provodnikov 22:00 Dec 19 VTB Arena in Moscow, Russia

Mielnicki Jr vs DeLomba

EVENT TIME  DATE  LOCATION
Mielnicki Jr vs DeLomba 07:00 Dec 26 Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA